Resultados das Candidaturas (Protegido)

Resultados da 1ª chamada

2º Ciclo
5º Ano - 1º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Frederica Tomás Carvalho dos Santos Mendonça
51,00 % | Admitida
Laura Barbosa Fonseca Coelho
52,00 % | Admitida
Laura Soares Bertoldi
60,00 % | Admitida
Leonor Mafalda Resende de Lima Miranda
60,00 % | Admitida
2º Ciclo
6º Ano - 2º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Maria Teresa Marques Brandão
38,00 % | Não Admitida
Mariana Martins Barbosa Gama
52,00 % | Admitida
Viviane Carimo Mendy
44,00 % | Admitida
3º Ciclo
7º Ano - 3º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Álvaro Miguel Paixão Peniche
63,00 % | Admitido
Francisca da Conceição de Oliveira Ribeiro M. Rodrigues
53,00 % | Admitida
Maria Teresa Stichini Santos Fernandes das Neves
42,00 % | Não Admitida
3º Ciclo
8º Ano - 4º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Matilde Bonito Cardoso
64,00 % | Admitida
Vasco Vicente Zurbach Varela da Silva
64,00 % | Admitido
Vesna Pietszak
83,00 % | Admitida
3º Ciclo
9º Ano - 5º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Inês Costa Araújo
54,00 % | Admitida
Secundário
10º Ano - 6º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Gabriela Figueiredo Martins Melo Cabral
60,00 % | Admitida | Curso E-motion
Leonor Subtil Pereira
67,00 % | Admitida | Curso E-motion
Luísa Isabelle Blásing Paula
51,00 % | Admitida | Curso E-motion
Tomás Serrano Correia
76,00 % | Admitido | Curso E-motion

Resultados da 2ª chamada

2º Ciclo
5º Ano - 1º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Maria Benedita Reinhardt Crespo de Carvalho
65,00 % | Admitida
Maria Caetana Caeeiro Teixeira de Almeida
61,00 % | Admitida
Maria de Deus Dias de Sousa e Silva
78,00 % | Admitida
Maria Rita Osório de Almeida Vieira Sanches
61,00 % | Admitida
Teresa Freitas Romba
61,00 % | Admitida
2º Ciclo
6º Ano - 2º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Maria Laura Marques da Silva Gonçalves
71,00 % | Admitida
2º Ciclo
7º Ano - 3º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Joana Silva Lopes Fernandes Leitão
55,00 % | Admitida
Maria Madalena Vieira de Matos Fonseca Esteves
66,00 % | Admitida
Secundário
10º Ano - 6º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Karels Victoria Correia Ramirez
62,25 % | Admitida | Curso E-motion
Madalena Castro Gonçalves Canhoto Azenhas
57,75 % | Admitida | Curso E-motion
Martim Afonso Antunes Silva
74,50 % | Admitido | Curso E-motion
Secundário
11º Ano - 7º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Leonor Costa
81,50 % | Admitida | Curso motion
Secundário
12º Ano - 8º Ano de Dança
Aluno
Avaliação/Admissão
Joana Alexandre Pina Dias Soares
78,00 % | Admitida | Curso motion